Regionalturnier Ost Traiskirchen/Niederösterreich

Tabellenstand Vorrunde 16.4.2016
Gruppe A Pkt. Tore Diff.
1. SC Judenburg 7 11:3 8
2. FCM Traiskirchen 7 10:3 7
3. FK Tecnofutbol 3 6:5 1
4. USV Langschlag 0 0:16 -16
Gruppe B Pkt. Tore Diff.
1. SK Rapid Wien 10 21:0 21
2. HIB Graz-Liebenau 10 12:0 12
3. SC Krems 4 2:9 -7
4. ASK Bad Vöslau 4 2:15 -13
5. SVU Großdietmanns 0 0:13 -13
Gruppe C Pkt. Tore Diff.
1. FK Austria Wien 9 12:0 12
2. TSV Hartberg 6 9:3 6
3. SG Kirschlag Kottes 3 5:6 3
4. SV Horn 0 0:17 -17

Tabellenstand Vorrunde 16.4.2016 (Pkt.)

Gruppe A Pkt.
1. SC Judenburg 7
2. FCM Traiskirchen 7
3. FK Tecnofutbol 3
4. USV Langschlag 0
Gruppe B Pkt.
1. SK Rapid Wien 10
2. HIB Graz-Liebenau 10
3. SC Krems 4
4. ASK Bad Vöslau 4
5. SVU Großdietmanns 0
Gruppe C Pkt.
1. FK Austria Wien 9
2. TSV Hartberg 6
3. SG Kirschlag Kottes 3
4. SV Horn 0

Tabellenstand Vorrunde 16.4.2016 (Tore)

Gruppe A Tore
1. SC Judenburg 11:3
2. FCM Traiskirchen 10:3
3. FK Tecnofutbol 6:5
4. USV Langschlag 0:16
Gruppe B Tore
1. SK Rapid Wien 21:0
2. HIB Graz-Liebenau 12:0
3. SC Krems 2:9
4. ASK Bad Vöslau 2:15
5. SVU Großdietmanns 0:13
Gruppe C Tore
1. FK Austria Wien 12:0
2. TSV Hartberg 9:3
3. SG Kirschlag Kottes 5:6
4. SV Horn 0:17

Tabellenstand Vorrunde 16.4.2016 (Diff.)

Gruppe A Diff.
1. SC Judenburg 8
2. FCM Traiskirchen 7
3. FK Tecnofutbol 1
4. USV Langschlag -16
Gruppe B Diff.
1. SK Rapid Wien 21
2. HIB Graz-Liebenau 12
3. SC Krems -7
4. ASK Bad Vöslau -13
5. SVU Großdietmanns -13
Gruppe C Diff.
1. FK Austria Wien 12
2. TSV Hartberg 6
3. SG Kirschlag Kottes 3
4. SV Horn -17
Tabellenstand Vorrunde 17.4.2016
Gruppe A Pkt. Tore Diff.
1. SK Sturm Graz 12 18:0 18
2. FAZ Ost 9 7:1 6
3. SV Essling 6 11:6 5
4. SPG Wechsel-Joglland-Wenigzell 1 0:14 -14
5. SC Kreuttal 1 0:15 -15
Gruppe B
1. FAC 12 18:1 17
2. FC Stadlau 9 17:1 16
3. SC Wiener Neustadt 6 9:3 6
4. SC Weißenkirchen 3 1:19 -18
5. SC Wolkersdorf 0 0:21 -21

Tabellenstand Vorrunde 17.4.2016 (Pkt.)

Gruppe A Pkt.
1. SK Sturm Graz 12
2. FAZ Ost 9
3. SV Essling 6
4. SPG Wechsel-Joglland-Wenigzell 1
5. SC Kreuttal 1
Gruppe B
1. FAC 12
2. FC Stadlau 9
3. SC Wiener Neustadt 6
4. SC Weißenkirchen 3
5. SC Wolkersdorf 0

Tabellenstand Vorrunde 17.4.2016 (Tore)

Gruppe A Tore
1. SK Sturm Graz 18:0
2. FAZ Ost 7:1
3. SV Essling 11:6
4. SPG Wechsel-Joglland-Wenigzell 0:14
5. SC Kreuttal 0:15
Gruppe B
1. FAC 18:1
2. FC Stadlau 17:1
3. SC Wiener Neustadt 9:3
4. SC Weißenkirchen 1:19
5. SC Wolkersdorf 0:21

Tabellenstand Vorrunde 17.4.2016 (Diff.)

Gruppe A Diff.
1. SK Sturm Graz 18
2. FAZ Ost 6
3. SV Essling 5
4. SPG Wechsel-Joglland-Wenigzell -14
5. SC Kreuttal -15
Gruppe B
1. FAC 17
2. FC Stadlau 16
3. SC Wiener Neustadt 6
4. SC Weißenkirchen -18
5. SC Wolkersdorf -21
Torschützenkönig 16.4.2016
Name Tore
Tobias Hedl vom SK Rapid Wien 6

Torschützenkönig 16.4.2016

Name Tore
Tobias Hedl vom SK Rapid Wien 6
Torschützenkönig 17.4.2016
Name Tore
Daniel Thamer vom SC Stadlau 8

Torschützenkönig 17.4.2016

Name Tore
Daniel Thamer vom SC Stadlau 8
Platzierungen 16.4.2016
Rang Mannschaft
1. FK Austria Wien
2. SK Rapid Wien
3. HIB Graz-Liebenau
4. SC Judenburg

Platzierungen 16.4.2016

Rang Mannschaft
1. FK Austria Wien
2. SK Rapid Wien
3. HIB Graz-Liebenau
4. SC Judenburg
Platzierungen 17.4.2016
Rang Mannschaft
1. SK Sturm Graz
2. FAC
3. FC Stadlau
4. FAZ Ost

Platzierungen 17.4.2016

Rang Mannschaft
1. SK Sturm Graz
2. FAC
3. FC Stadlau
4. FAZ Ost